Yo Yoga! Class Schedule

You can purchase a class or package ahead of time in our ONLINE STORE

Classes on the schedule that are followed by (Music) indicate classes where the instructor always plays music.

Sunday
Oct 26th
Monday
Oct 27th
Tuesday
Oct 28th
Wednesday
Oct 29th
Thursday
Oct 30th
Friday
Oct 31st
Saturday
Nov 1st
6:00 am
6:45 am OPEN Gail Hamlin

Location
Inside

Instructor
Gail Hamlin

6:45 am OPEN Gail Hamlin

Location
Inside

Instructor
Gail Hamlin

7:00 am
8:00 am
8:00 am OPEN John Ford

Instructor
John Ford

8:00 am OPEN Gail Hamlin ROOF DECK

Location
Outdoors

Instructor
Gail Hamlin

8:00 am OPEN Yi-Hsueh Lu

Location
Indoors

Instructor
Yi-Hsueh Lu

9:00 am
10:00 am
10:00 am OPEN Morgan Miller ROOF DECK

Location
Outdoors

Instructor
Morgan Miller

10:00 am OPEN Rebecca Weible ROOF DECK

Location
Outdoors

Instructor
Rebecca Weible

10:00 am OPEN John Ford

Location
Indoor

Instructor
John Ford

10:00 am INTEGRATED YOGA - OPEN Ariana Rabinovitch ROOF DECK

Location
Outdoors

Instructor
Ariana Rabinovitch

10:00 am OPEN Shell Merill ROOF DECK

Location
Outdoors

Instructor
Shell Merrill

11:00 am
11:00 am Intermediate Morgan Miller

Location
Inside

Instructor
Morgan Miller

11:00 am BASICS, Level 1 Ariana Rabinovitch

Location
Indoors

Instructor
Ariana Rabinovitch

12:00 pm
12:15 pm OPEN Rebecca Weible

Location
Inside

Instructor
Rebecca Weible

12:15 pm OPEN Rebecca Weible

Location
Indoors

Instructor
Rebecca Weible

12:15 pm OPEN Rebecca Weible

Location
Indoors

Instructor
Rebecca Weible

1:00 pm
1:00 pm INTEGRATED YOGA - OPEN Ariana Rabinovitch

Location
Indoor

Instructor
Ariana Rabinovitch

2:00 pm
2:00 pm OPEN Rebecca Weible

Location
Indoors

Instructor
Rebecca Weible

3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm OPEN Kate Manbachi ROOF DECK

Location
Outdoors

Instructor
Kate Manbachi

4:30 pm BASICS, Level 1 Rebecca Weible

Location
Indoors

Instructor
Rebecca Weible

4:30 pm YO FLOW, Open Level Vinyasa Rebecca Weible ROOF DECK

Location
Outdoors

Instructor
Rebecca Weible

4:00 pm ASHTANGA FLOW Carly Hunter ROOF DECK

Location
Outdoors

Instructor
Carly Hunter

5:00 pm
5:30 pm OPEN Rebecca Weible ROOF DECK

Location
Outdoors

Instructor
Rebecca Weible

5:30 pm BASICS Level 1 Ariana Rabinovitch

Location
Indoor

Instructor
Ariana Rabinovitch

5:30 pm OPEN Rachael Babington

Location
Indoors

Instructor
Rachael Babington

5:30 pm BASICS, Level 1 Yi-Hsueh Lu ROOF DECK

Location
Outdoors

Instructor
Yi-Hsueh Lu

5:30 pm BASICS John Ford ROOF DECK

Location
Outdoors

Instructor
John Ford

5:30 pm OPEN Morgan Miller ROOF DECK

Location
Outdoors

Instructor
Morgan Miller

6:00 pm
6:30 pm CANDLE LIT YOGA NIDRA Nichelle Williams

Location
Indoors

Instructor
Nichelle Williams

6:45 pm OPEN Delaney Kriegshauser ROOF DECK

Location
Outdoors

Instructor
Delaney Kriegshauser

6:45 pm POWER YOGA Nichelle Williams ROOF DECK

Location
Outdoors

Instructor
Nichelle Williams

6:45 pm OPEN Jennilyn Carson

Location
Indoors

Instructor
Jennilyn Carson

6:45 pm OPEN Rebecca Weible ROOF DECK

Location
Outdoors

Instructor
Rebecca Weible

6:45 pm CANDLE LIGHT Delaney Kriegshauser

Location
Indoors

Instructor
Delaney Kriegshauser

7:00 pm
8:00 pm
8:00 pm ASHTANGA FLOW Carly Hunter

Location
Indoors

Instructor
Carly Hunter

8:00 pm OPEN Nichelle Williams ROOF DECK

Location
Outdoors

Instructor
Nichelle Williams

8:00 pm BASICS, Level 1 Jennilyn Carson ROOF DECK

Location
Outdoors

Instructor
Jennilyn Carson

8:00 pm ASHTANGA FLOW Carly Hunter

Location
Indoors

Instructor
Carly Hunter

9:00 pm